即时赛事 足球直播 篮球直播
赛事直播 MATCHES LIVE
日期
赛事
比分
赛时
15:30
03-02
江原FC
1-1
济州联
下半场
15:30
03-02
仁川联
0-0
水原FC
下半场
15:30
03-02
忠北清州
1-0
全南天龙
下半场
15:30
03-02
沧州雄狮
0-2
北京国安
下半场
15:45
03-02
半岛电力女足
0-1
布里斯班奧林匹克女足
下半场
16:00
03-02
戈梅利
0-0
纳夫坦诺瓦洛克
上半场
16:00
03-02
培斯塔坦格朗
0-1
婆罗洲FC
下半场
16:00
03-02
黑镇市足球俱乐部
3-0
萨瑟兰鲨鱼
下半场
16:00
03-02
马可尼
1-1
北部精神
下半场
16:00
03-02
FC圣乔治
2-0
悉尼FC青年队
下半场
16:00
03-02
公牛学院
1-0
邓巴流浪者FC
下半场
16:00
03-02
达尔维奇希尔
0-1
芒特德瑞特城流浪者
下半场
16:00
03-02
坎特贝利班克斯敦FC
1-0
莱德米尔
下半场
16:00
03-02
因特莱恩
1-0
纳平联
下半场
16:00
03-02
新南威尔士大学
0-0
北方虎
下半场
16:00
03-02
纳瓦萨体育
3-0
米格里
下半场
16:00
03-02
麦格理湖
1-3
布罗德美度兰
下半场
16:00
03-02
卡布尔彻
2-1
米切尔顿
下半场
16:00
03-02
西南昆士兰达雷
3-0
叶士域治城
下半场
16:00
03-02
北湖联
4-1
贝赛联
下半场
16:00
03-02
格拉瓦特山
1-1
百年风暴人
下半场
16:00
03-02
北松
0-1
昆士兰大学
下半场
16:00
03-02
红崖
4-0
阿拉伯里奇
下半场
16:00
03-02
悉尼奥林匹克U20
3-0
悉尼联U20
下半场
16:00
03-02
米切尔顿女足
2-3
昆士兰狮女足
下半场
16:00
03-02
马摩洛迪日落后备队
3-2
开普敦城后备队
下半场
16:00
03-02
瑟库库内联后备队
1-0
金箭后备队
下半场
16:00
03-02
乌林兹明星女足
1-0
KSL女足
下半场
16:10
03-02
黑镇斯巴达
3-0
保尼白鹰
下半场
16:15
03-02
布里斯班狼队
1-0
半岛电力
下半场
16:15
03-02
巴彦祖尔赫体育
1-3
SP猎鹰
下半场
16:30
03-02
叶尼塞
0-0
莫斯科鱼雷
中场
16:30
03-02
阿德莱德奥林匹克
0-2
白城伍德维尔
中场
16:40
03-02
麦克亚瑟公羊队
0-1
哈柯亚东悉尼市
上半场
16:45
03-02
西悉尼流浪者
0-2
悉尼FC
上半场
16:45
03-02
猎物文岛
0-2
柬埔寨皇家武装部队FC
上半场
17:00
03-02
顿涅茨克矿工青年队
0-0
卡夫巴斯U21
上半场
17:00
03-02
西罗尔
1-0
达姆布雷维塔
上半场
17:00
03-02
亚历山德里亚
0-1
图纳里
上半场
17:00
03-02
CSM斯拉蒂纳
0-0
斯克拉雷西塔
上半场
17:00
03-02
阿格斯
1-0
AFC布加勒斯特
上半场
17:00
03-02
梅塔洛格布斯
0-0
康戈迪亚齐安
上半场
17:00
03-02
尤尼雷亚德杰
0-1
赤尼达塔高维斯
上半场
17:00
03-02
休城
1-0
墨尔本港
上半场
17:00
03-02
格兰
2-0
伊普斯维奇骑士
上半场
17:00
03-02
阿拉木图凯拉特
0-0
克孜勒扎尔
上半场
17:00
03-02
叶利迈塞米
0-0
阿特劳
上半场
17:00
03-02
利巴域U19
0-0
比尔森胜利U19
上半场
17:00
03-02
邦萨拉高斯U19
0-0
特里波利斯U119
上半场
17:00
03-02
珀斯红星
1-0
施蒂林马塞多尼亚
上半场
17:00
03-02
费雷曼特尔市女足
1-0
苏比雅可联女足
上半场
17:00
03-02
安卡拉古库U19
1-0
卡斯帕萨U19
上半场
17:00
03-02
伊斯坦堡士邦U19
0-0
特拉布宗体育U19
上半场
17:00
03-02
安卡拉U19
0-0
伊斯坦布尔BBU19
上半场
17:00
03-02
阿勒泰U19
0-1
哥兹塔比U19
上半场
17:00
03-02
马拉蒂亚体育U19
0-1
卡塞利体育U19
上半场
17:00
03-02
代尼兹利体育U19
0-0
根克勒比利吉U19
上半场
17:00
03-02
班迪尔马斯波尔U19
0-0
马尼萨U19
上半场
17:00
03-02
凯西奥伦古库U19
0-0
沙卡亚斯普U19
上半场
17:00
03-02
贝尔谢巴工人U19
1-0
里雄莱锡安夏普尔U19
上半场
17:00
03-02
拉那那夏普尔罗伊U19
0-1
阿舒多U19
上半场
17:00
03-02
塞瓦特U19
0-1
瓦拉日丁U19
上半场
17:00
03-02
米阿斯
0-0
FK卡卢加
上半场
17:00
03-02
布尔诺B队
0-0
TJ塔特拉
上半场
17:00
03-02
瓦拉什斯凯
0-0
威瑟汀
上半场
17:00
03-02
尼尔吉哈萨U19
0-0
卡伯司瓦U19
上半场
17:00
03-02
德里萨
0-1
曼尼普尔FA
上半场
17:00
03-02
蒂察尔阿尔曼
1-1
妙瓦底
上半场
17:00
03-02
JF库鲁布女足
1-1
FC康斯坦丁女足
上半场
17:00
03-02
瓦伦蒙特
0-0
巴内斯蒂乌莱塔
上半场
17:15
03-02
布罗德海滩联合
0-0
洛根闪电
上半场
17:15
03-02
帕尔杜比斯B队
0-0
巴尼克莫斯特
上半场
17:15
03-02
布里斯班城U23
1-0
阳光海岸流浪者U23
上半场
17:15
03-02
莫托勒
0-0
比尔森胜利B队
上半场
17:15
03-02
皮斯克
0-0
波夫塔瓦FA
上半场
17:15
03-02
尼泊尔女足U16
0-0
孟加拉女足U16
上半场
17:30
03-02
斯洛博齐亚
VS
FK米耶尔库雷亚丘克
未开赛
17:30
03-02
摩顿湾联
VS
布里斯班狮吼青年队
未开赛
17:30
03-02
科林
VS
兹瓦尼斯
未开赛
17:30
03-02
普雷佩雷
VS
赫拉德茨B队
未开赛
17:30
03-02
布杰约维采迪纳摩B队
VS
索科尔霍斯托什
未开赛
17:30
03-02
法萨巴夏普尔U19
VS
海法马卡比史密尔U19
未开赛
17:30
03-02
贝内卡布尔
VS
马卡比卜
未开赛
18:00
03-02
亚琛U19
VS
杜塞尔多夫U19
未开赛
18:00
03-02
德累斯顿迪纳摩U19
VS
圣保利U19
未开赛
18:00
03-02
奥布隆U21
VS
SK第聂伯罗青年队
未开赛
18:00
03-02
休尼克FC
VS
阿拉拉特亚美尼亚B队
未开赛
18:00
03-02
维迪奥顿女足
VS
陶克索尼女足
未开赛
18:00
03-02
拉齐奥青年队
VS
弗洛西诺尼青年队
未开赛
18:00
03-02
夏拿达斯女足
VS
布达尔斯女足
未开赛
18:00
03-02
威尼斯青年队
VS
AC雷纳特U19
未开赛
18:00
03-02
科森察青年队
VS
佩斯卡拉青年队
未开赛
18:00
03-02
罗安达别墅
VS
基贝拉黑星
未开赛
18:00
03-02
同奈
VS
顺化
未开赛
18:00
03-02
FC隆安
VS
同塔
未开赛
18:00
03-02
特普利斯B队
VS
赫鲁梅
未开赛
18:00
03-02
莱茨纳女足
VS
APLG格但斯克女足
未开赛
18:00
03-02
特伦辛女足
VS
斯洛云女足
未开赛
18:00
03-02
特兰大
VS
卡卡梅加
未开赛
18:00
03-02
迪欧斯捷尔U19
VS
艾卡迪麻亚U19
未开赛
18:00
03-02
伊赫拉瓦U19
VS
帕尔杜比斯U19
未开赛
18:00
03-02
阿里斯U19
VS
AEK雅典U19
未开赛
18:00
03-02
拉密亚U19
VS
塞萨洛尼基U19
未开赛
18:00
03-02
帕斯基安尼纳U19
VS
阿特罗米托斯U19
未开赛
18:00
03-02
摩洛卡后备队
VS
皇家AM后备队
未开赛
18:00
03-02
霍多宁
VS
布雷拉夫
未开赛
18:00
03-02
索斯诺维克
VS
特里内茨
未开赛
18:00
03-02
腓特烈
VS
梵鲁斯
未开赛
18:00
03-02
后港联队
VS
淡滨尼流浪者
未开赛
18:00
03-02
伊尤斯堡U19
VS
布鲁斯堡U19
未开赛
18:00
03-02
克赫米斯梅利纳U21
VS
谭茅芩特U21
未开赛
18:00
03-02
提亚雷特U21
VS
ESM科洛亚U21
未开赛
18:00
03-02
ES穆斯塔加奈姆U21
VS
西澳奈姆U21
未开赛
18:00
03-02
RC阿尔巴U21
VS
MCB老斯莱U21
未开赛
18:00
03-02
捷豹格斯克
VS
斯巴达塞维斯
未开赛
18:00
03-02
鲁达士U19
VS
比路朴U19
未开赛
18:00
03-02
布林迪西U19
VS
安科納青年队
未开赛
18:00
03-02
CSST特马拉女足
VS
FUS拉巴特女足
未开赛
18:00
03-02
米德法特
VS
尼斯比
未开赛
18:00
03-02
赫鲁钦
VS
奥特罗科维斯
未开赛
18:00
03-02
波斯胡明
VS
普勒洛維
未开赛
18:00
03-02
拉克利斯克U19
VS
科扎尼U19
未开赛
18:10
03-02
马卡比奈坦亚U19
VS
特拉维夫马卡比U19
未开赛
18:15
03-02
切塞纳U19
VS
克罗托内U19
未开赛
18:15
03-02
彼达迪华马卡比U19
VS
沙克尼U19
未开赛
18:20
03-02
夏普尔尼尔拉马特沙龙U19
VS
特拉维夫夏普尔U19
未开赛
18:30
03-02
安卡拉古库
VS
伊斯坦堡士邦
未开赛
18:30
03-02
波德鲁姆士邦
VS
伊尤斯堡
未开赛
18:30
03-02
土兹拉士邦
VS
克斯欧仁古库
未开赛
18:30
03-02
北榄城
VS
庄他武里
未开赛
18:30
03-02
索科尔萨拉托夫
VS
马哈奇卡拉迪纳摩
未开赛
18:30
03-02
库雷撒勒
VS
卡里鲁
未开赛
18:30
03-02
索内哈
VS
卡斯迪隆B队
未开赛
18:30
03-02
比利亚雷亚尔C队
VS
莱万特B队
未开赛
18:30
03-02
姆特尼斯
VS
布泽内克
未开赛
18:30
03-02
埃加莱奥U19
VS
卡利地亚雅典U19
未开赛
18:30
03-02
阿尔芬斯男孩后备队
VS
泽伯格U21
未开赛
18:30
03-02
索科尔兰赫提
VS
斯达布尔诺
未开赛
18:30
03-02
弗里德克
VS
赫拉尼斯
未开赛
18:30
03-02
圣马力诺U16
VS
科索沃U16
未开赛
18:30
03-02
迪纳米克维德勒
VS
ASC西卡
未开赛
18:45
03-02
伊塔尔
VS
索菲亚火车头
未开赛
19:00
03-02
莫斯科中央陆军
VS
奥伦堡
未开赛
19:00
03-02
拉杜尼亚河
VS
埃尔布隆格
未开赛
19:00
03-02
莱里亚
VS
马夫拉
未开赛
19:00
03-02
米奈
VS
哈尔科夫冶金1925
未开赛
19:00
03-02
艾拉斯克特
VS
诺亚FC
未开赛
19:00
03-02
舒拉克
VS
乌拉尔图
未开赛
19:00
03-02
亚历山德里亚青年队
VS
卢甘斯克索尔亚青年队
未开赛
19:00
03-02
阿特诺度
VS
基森海尔
未开赛
19:00
03-02
安卡拉德米斯堡
VS
阿蒂亚马尼体育
未开赛
19:00
03-02
安卡拉体育
VS
祖古尔达克
未开赛
19:00
03-02
海力德
VS
塞里克
未开赛
19:00
03-02
布尔萨体育
VS
布卡士邦SK
未开赛
19:00
03-02
布沙尼路费斯堡
VS
1461 特拉布宗
未开赛
19:00
03-02
纳基里斯珀尔
VS
基克拉尔利士邦
未开赛
19:00
03-02
贝拉迪亚士邦
VS
阿菲永士邦
未开赛
19:00
03-02
阿卡沙雷士邦
VS
俄辛康士邦
未开赛
19:00
03-02
阿美德
VS
卡拉曼
未开赛
19:00
03-02
代林杰士邦
VS
伊斯帕塔士邦
未开赛
19:00
03-02
代尼兹利
VS
加斯塔摩奴士邦
未开赛
19:00
03-02
杜茲塞
VS
费迪耶斯堡
未开赛
19:00
03-02
伊斯肯德伦
VS
伊梅斯古特
未开赛
19:00
03-02
梅内门
VS
厄德尔
未开赛
19:00
03-02
萨热耶尔
VS
伊尼高尔士邦
未开赛
19:00
03-02
乌塔斯乌沙克士邦
VS
乌特科伊
未开赛
19:00
03-02
法特萨
VS
埃尔巴士邦
未开赛
19:00
03-02
柴桢
VS
安格科尔老虎FC
未开赛
19:00
03-02
孔敬联
VS
泰港
未开赛
19:00
03-02
那空拉查斯马
VS
DP北碧府
未开赛
19:00
03-02
芭提雅联合
VS
大城联
未开赛
19:00
03-02
佩鲁贾青年队
VS
特尔纳纳U19
未开赛
19:00
03-02
扎布热矿工青年队
VS
乔治罗尼亚青年队
未开赛
19:00
03-02
清化
VS
黄英嘉莱
未开赛
19:00
03-02
哈夫纳夫约杜尔
VS
格洛塔
未开赛
19:00
03-02
马加拉年轻人
VS
维塔罗
未开赛
19:00
03-02
金泽共进
VS
FC今治
未开赛
19:00
03-02
喀什国际
VS
拉贾斯坦联队
未开赛
19:00
03-02
PVF人民公安FC
VS
巴地头顿足球俱乐部
未开赛
19:00
03-02
德尤加斯
VS
帕尼维斯
未开赛
19:00
03-02
UKS洛兹女足
VS
波贡特切夫女足
未开赛
19:00
03-02
梅迪克宁女足
VS
德比尔斯科女足
未开赛
19:00
03-02
奥尔什丁女足
VS
弗罗茨瓦夫女足
未开赛
19:00
03-02
拉辛女足
VS
马里迪莫女足
未开赛
19:00
03-02
什切青波贡B队
VS
索克尔克勒泽威
未开赛
19:00
03-02
索莱茨
VS
斯塔加德什切青
未开赛
19:00
03-02
切米亚卡
VS
塔尔努夫
未开赛
19:00
03-02
奥德拉比托姆
VS
克鲁茨波克
未开赛
19:00
03-02
布尔诺U19
VS
卡尔维纳U19
未开赛
19:00
03-02
杜库拉U19
VS
奥林莫斯U19
未开赛
19:00
03-02
湾水市
VS
奥林匹克金威
未开赛
19:00
03-02
ED瓦尔迈纳U19
VS
皇家奥维耶多U19
未开赛
19:00
03-02
皇家萨拉戈萨U19
VS
马洛卡U19
未开赛
19:00
03-02
珀斯SC女足
VS
默多克大学梅尔维尔女足
未开赛
19:00
03-02
哈迪拉U19
VS
海法夏普尔U19
未开赛
19:00
03-02
FC卡塔赫纳U19
VS
比利亚雷尔U19
未开赛
19:00
03-02
森林游骑兵
VS
穆扎FC
未开赛
19:00
03-02
额尔齐斯河鄂木斯克
VS
库尔斯克前卫
未开赛
19:00
03-02
马舒克KMV
VS
乌里扬诺夫斯克伏尔加
未开赛
19:00
03-02
伊凡诺沃
VS
布里安斯克迪纳摩
未开赛
19:00
03-02
斯卢茨克
VS
斯拉维亚莫兹里
未开赛
19:00
03-02
卢恩斯基尔
VS
IK高首德
未开赛
19:00
03-02
奥尼沙拉
VS
沙维达伦斯
未开赛
19:00
03-02
薛斯高夫B队
VS
多布洛维斯
未开赛
19:00
03-02
布隆索伊
VS
艾华塔
未开赛
19:00
03-02
萨扎瓦河畔
VS
罗西斯
未开赛
19:00
03-02
瓦尔米耶拉
VS
陶格夫匹尔斯
未开赛
19:00
03-02
德班女士女足
VS
比勒陀利亚大学女足
未开赛
19:15
03-02
乌兰巴托FC
VS
汗加里德
未开赛
19:30
03-02
德布雷辛尼
VS
梅索科菲德
未开赛
19:30
03-02
素可泰
VS
清莱联
未开赛
19:30
03-02
猜那犀鸟
VS
泰国农业大学
未开赛
19:30
03-02
旁遮普
VS
孟买城
未开赛
19:30
03-02
奥达巴斯
VS
卡拉干达矿工
未开赛
19:30
03-02
OFI克雷迪U19
VS
帕纳辛纳科斯U19
未开赛
19:30
03-02
尤姆尼耶士邦U19
VS
拜拉姆贝沙U19
未开赛
19:30
03-02
维亚扎布基女足
VS
波罗尼亚女足
未开赛
19:30
03-02
马施雷斯精英U21
VS
斯巴达二零U21
未开赛
19:30
03-02
斯德哥尔摩国际俱乐部
VS
泰比
未开赛
19:35
03-02
成都蓉城
VS
青岛海牛
未开赛
19:40
03-02
GKS卡托威斯
VS
萨尼克
未开赛
19:45
03-02
布拉格斯拉维亚U19
VS
俄斯特拉发U19
未开赛
19:45
03-02
阿特罗米女足
VS
AEK雅典女足
未开赛
19:50
03-02
希本尼克
VS
兹米亚夫奇
未开赛
20:00
03-02
汉诺威96
VS
杜塞尔多夫
未开赛
20:00
03-02
罗斯托克
VS
凯泽斯劳滕
未开赛
20:00
03-02
纽伦堡
VS
布伦瑞克
未开赛
20:00
03-02
科灵
VS
霍布罗
未开赛
20:00
03-02
佩西加雅加达
VS
德瓦
未开赛
20:00
03-02
UTA阿拉德
VS
克拉约瓦1948
未开赛
20:00
03-02
艾尔格里尼克
VS
罗斯托克B队
未开赛
20:00
03-02
巴贝尔斯贝格03
VS
柏林戴拿模
未开赛
20:00
03-02
卡尔蔡司耶拿
VS
柏林赫塔青年队
未开赛
20:00
03-02
伊格曼
VS
希罗基布里耶格
未开赛
20:00
03-02
图兹拉市
VS
兹维耶达
未开赛
20:00
03-02
哥本哈根U19
VS
中日德兰U19
未开赛
20:00
03-02
施克堡U19
VS
瓦埃勒U19
未开赛
20:00
03-02
北西兰U19
VS
阿晓斯U19
未开赛
20:00
03-02
林比U19
VS
兰达斯弗雷亚U19
未开赛
20:00
03-02
阿尔堡U19
VS
桑德捷斯基U19
未开赛
20:00
03-02
法兰克福U19
VS
菲尔特U19
未开赛
20:00
03-02
斯图加特U19
VS
因戈尔施塔特U19
未开赛
20:00
03-02
汉诺威96青年队
VS
汉堡青年队
未开赛
20:00
03-02
凤凰吕贝克
VS
SC斯雷维巷
未开赛
20:00
03-02
亚特兰大U19
VS
罗马U19
未开赛
20:00
03-02
卡利亚里青年队
VS
桑普多利亚U19
未开赛
20:00
03-02
南奔勇士
VS
巴吞联
未开赛
20:00
03-02
印德及亚
VS
马瑟瓦沙巴
未开赛
20:00
03-02
诺维萨德拉多斯特
VS
FK梅塔拉卡
未开赛
20:00
03-02
OFK贝尔格莱德
VS
格拉菲卡
未开赛
20:00
03-02
米特罗维察
VS
拉德尼基诺维贝尔格莱德
未开赛
20:00
03-02
塞门德里亚1924
VS
帕拉辛
未开赛
20:00
03-02
维尔沙克
VS
塞华诺
未开赛
20:00
03-02
清迈
VS
帕府联合
未开赛
20:00
03-02
曼彻斯特城女足
VS
埃弗顿女足
未开赛
20:00
03-02
库班
VS
雅罗斯拉夫尔辛尼克
未开赛
20:00
03-02
列宁格勒达
VS
卡马斯
未开赛
20:00
03-02
兹拉
VS
托武兹
未开赛
20:00
03-02
特雷勒堡
VS
赫尔辛堡
未开赛
20:00
03-02
IFK瓦纳默
VS
哈姆斯塔德
未开赛
20:00
03-02
巴尔蒂
VS
布尤卡尼
未开赛
20:00
03-02
佩特罗古
VS
斯特乌切尼
未开赛
20:00
03-02
潘迪普利多
VS
圣巴托洛梅足球俱乐部
未开赛
20:00
03-02
赫尔辛基
VS
EIF埃克纳斯
未开赛
20:00
03-02
古西足球俱乐部
VS
达拉贾尼戈
未开赛
20:00
03-02
卡加多
VS
西利韦特莱昂斯FC
未开赛
20:00
03-02
阿简尼斯女足
VS
格林达维克女足
未开赛
20:00
03-02
SDC集团医院
VS
莫桑比克
未开赛
20:00
03-02
科特卡
VS
PK35万塔
未开赛
20:00
03-02
本尤德科
VS
克孜勒库姆
未开赛
20:00
03-02
美利拉体育会
VS
CD休伊特
未开赛
20:00
03-02
高玛希亚
VS
波斯塔流浪
未开赛
20:00
03-02
卡里班吉鲨鱼
VS
内罗毕星城
未开赛
20:00
03-02
鲁席塔尼亚U19
VS
伊斯托里尔U19
未开赛
20:00
03-02
木霍罗尼青年
VS
图斯科
未开赛
20:00
03-02
克魯勒U19
VS
费伦茨瓦罗斯U19
未开赛
20:00
03-02
布杰约维采迪纳摩U19
VS
兹林U19
未开赛
20:00
03-02
布拉格斯巴达U19
VS
弗里德克U19
未开赛
20:00
03-02
波拉尼
VS
斯亚卡
未开赛
20:00
03-02
LSK戈查卓德
VS
韦尔科波尔斯基
未开赛
20:00
03-02
星光多尔恩
VS
扎布热矿工B队
未开赛
20:00
03-02
弗洛塔
VS
格尼维诺
未开赛
20:00
03-02
伊斯沃德
VS
路伦士高格
未开赛
20:00
03-02
布兰斯科
VS
维霍维纳
未开赛
20:00
03-02
埃斯基尔图纳女足
VS
IK乌普撒拉女足
未开赛
20:00
03-02
斯特林海姆
VS
特莱弗
未开赛
20:00
03-02
加巴尼亚
VS
登比察
未开赛
20:00
03-02
杜卡吉尼
VS
巴尔干尼
未开赛
20:00
03-02
KF费罗妮克里
VS
罗拉匹
未开赛
20:00
03-02
福什科索瓦
VS
德利塔格尼拉內
未开赛
20:00
03-02
奥德
VS
KFUM奥斯陆
未开赛
20:00
03-02
列积卡U19
VS
萨格勒布火车头U19
未开赛
20:00
03-02
索夫拉迪略U19
VS
AD飓风U19
未开赛
20:00
03-02
SD圣若泽U19
VS
阿鲁卡斯CFU19
未开赛
20:00
03-02
拉多姆女足
VS
比拉威尼卡女足
未开赛
20:00
03-02
迪沙辛斯克
VS
科斯特罗马斯巴达
未开赛
20:00
03-02
尤尔加登女足
VS
布罗马博亚纳女足
未开赛
20:00
03-02
洛森格德女足
VS
HB克厄女足
未开赛
20:00
03-02
AIK索尔纳女足
VS
赫尔辛基女足
未开赛
20:00
03-02
阿萨纳女足
VS
阿纳巴庄那女足
未开赛